Vacheron Constantin Atelier Cabinotiers Reference 57260 White Gold

Brand:Vacheron Constantin
Collection:Atelier Cabinotiers
Model Name:Atelier Cabinotiers Reference 57260 White Gold
Reference:57260/000G-B046
Year:2015
Limited Edition:1
Certification:Geneva Seal
Gender:Male
Also known as:57260 000G B046
57260-000G-B046
57260.000G.B046
57260/000G/B046
57260000GB046

Added to the database on 21/09/2015

Click for larger pictures:

Specifications

Case

Case Shape:Round
Case Material:White Gold
Case Diameter:98.00 mm
Case Thickness:50.55 mm
Bezel:White Gold
Case Back:Silvered Opaline Second Dial
Water Resistance:No
Peculiarity:Total weight: 960 grams. Delivered with a corrector pen and a magnifying glass.

Dial

Dial:Silvered Opaline

Bracelet

Clasp:NA

Movement

Calibre:Vacheron Constantin 3750
Movement Type:Manual
Power Reserve:60 Hours
Functions:• Off-Centred Hours and Minutes
• Off-Centred Sweeping Seconds
• Chronograph
• Gregorian Perpetual Calendar
• Chronograph and Hebraic Perpetual Calendar
• Astronomical Calendar
• Alarm Functions
• Westminster Carillon Striking Functions
• Tourbillon
Peculiarity:Atelier Cabinotiers is Vacheron Constantin workshop for custom-built timepieces. This reference counts 57 complications

Did you spot an error? Do you have additional information about this watch?

➔ Contact Us!

Latest News...

... about Vacheron Constantin Atelier Cabinotiers

... about Vacheron Constantin

More...